FREE in-store pick up!
Loved by shoppers like you — these are the benchs our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Realyn Accent Bench
A classic to be cherished for years. This accent bench is a timeless treasure. Its quality wood frame flaunts an antiqued white finish. Touches li...
Ver todos los detallesMaylee 63" Dining Bench
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining bench makes a bold statement. With ornately shaped legs, a plush cushioned seat and ...
Ver todos los detallesAccents
Filtros
-
Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99Precio actual $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Precio actual $209.99| /
Akselman Storage Bench
Whether gracing an entryway or sitting pretty in a main living area, this comfortably cushioned upholstered storage bench is packed with possibili...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $269.99Precio original $269.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99Precio actual $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Precio actual $209.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Alsonwell Throw (Set of 3)
A casually cool stripe design and ultra-plush comfort make for an irresistible mix in this throw. Its feel-good faux fur is machine washable for e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $139.99$109.99 - $229.99$109.99 - $229.99Precio actual $109.99| /
Anaben Rug
If you are seeking a combination of style, comfort and practicality, this rug is for you. It feels plush underfoot, is woven for durability and is...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $139.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $139.99$109.99 - $229.99$109.99 - $229.99Precio actual $109.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /
Cortwell Storage Bench
Whether gracing a front entry or living room, or placed at the foot of the bed, this upholstered storage bench is loaded with flair. A tufted cush...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $69.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $69.99Precio original $69.99Precio actual $49.99$49.99 - $49.99Precio actual $49.99| /
Gariland Pillow
Soft, subtle and sensational. The plush feel of this faux rabbit fur pillow will drive you wild. Its black hue pairs with a variety of decor, from...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $69.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $69.99Precio original $69.99Precio actual $49.99$49.99 - $49.99Precio actual $49.99| /Ahorre 29% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Gariland Pillow (Set of 4)
Soft, subtle and sensational. The plush feel of this faux rabbit fur pillow will drive you wild. Its white hue pairs with a variety of decor, from...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /
Joyelle Table Lamp
Set the scene for earthy elegance with this table lamp with terra cotta base. Whether your decor is modern or eclectic, it's a perfect complement ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Norbert Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Grace your space with the earthy elegance of this metal table lamp. A top-and-bottom ombre effect on the galvanized metal base is delightfully dif...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Shavontae Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Modern style shape-up. You love all things contemporary, but bling isn’t your thing. Behold the beauty of this table lamp. Smooth, subtle lines sp...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /
Taylow Lamp Set
An elegant profile makes a simple yet stunning statement when viewed from any angle. This translucent glass table lamp set, with hexagon-shaped ba...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Taylow Table Lamp
An elegant profile makes a simple yet stunning statement when viewed from any angle. This translucent glass table lamp, with its hexagon-shaped ba...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99 - Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99| /
Anburgh Rug Large
What a gorgeous medley of colors on your floor. This rug’s abstract pattern aligns your space in a decidedly modern way. Its deep shag is plush be...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $389.99Precio original $389.99 - Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /
Brentward Rug Large
Bring bold, contemporary appeal to your decor with this rug. Crafted with curated style in mind, its blue, gray and ivory hues come together in lu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $89.99$69.99 - $229.99$69.99 - $229.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Aavie Pillow
Bring textural interest to your decor with the visual intrigue of this pillow. Its luxuriously looped design is utterly charming, adding a relaxed...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $89.99$69.99 - $229.99$69.99 - $229.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Ivygail 5' x 7' Rug
This rug leaves so much to the imagination. Its abstract linear design in shades of gray and ivory dresses up a room with soft, visual texture and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Ivygail 7'5" x 9'6" Rug
The Ivygail rug leaves so much to the imagination. Its abstract linear design in shades of gray and ivory dresses up a room with soft, visual text...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $739.99$249.99 - $739.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Eljory Rug
This area rug's abstract stripe design in shades of gray offers versatility and style. And it's hand tufted with a robust fiber that provides cozi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $739.99$249.99 - $739.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /
Jolina Box (Set of 3)
This set of three keepsake boxes makes storage so quietly understated. The black cover is complemented inside with a black velvet lining. The perf...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Kalmunds Stool
Add a pop of edgy elegance to an indoor or outdoor space with this masterfully minimalist ceramic stool. Its sleek design includes handholds on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $139.99$109.99 - $209.99$109.99 - $209.99Precio actual $109.99| /
Tobinbury Washable Area Rug
Make a statement that effortlessly complements your modern sensibilities. This rug adds an intentionally curated feel underfoot, with versatile sh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $139.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $139.99$109.99 - $209.99$109.99 - $209.99Precio actual $109.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $229.99$179.99 - $379.99$179.99 - $379.99Precio actual $179.99| /
Valmontic Rug
Keep your decor eye-catching from head to toe. Rich with abstract movement, this rug's combination of gray and ivory expertly reflects your contem...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $229.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $229.99$179.99 - $379.99$179.99 - $379.99Precio actual $179.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /
Wimney Medium Rug
Experience traditional style made modern. Beautifully crafted with wool, this rug creates a soft, textured feel underfoot. What’s more, its muted ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $619.99$489.99 - $819.99$489.99 - $819.99Precio actual $489.99| /
Wimney Rug
Experience traditional style made modern. Beautifully crafted with wool, this rug creates a soft, textured feel underfoot. What’s more, its muted ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $619.99$489.99 - $819.99$489.99 - $819.99Precio actual $489.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $329.99$159.99 - $329.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Worthley Washable Area Rug
Impress with contemporary cool character. This rug welcomes visitors with subtle stripes and soft faux fur underfoot, while its neutral gray is an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $329.99$159.99 - $329.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre %