FREE in-store pick up!
All
Filtros
Filter
Refine
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Lamp Type
Number of Shelves
-
Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /
Taliya Arc Lamp
Why settle for ordinary? Feel free to bend the rules with this metal arc floor lamp. Equally sculptural and functional, this striking piece wows w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /
Tobbinsen Floor Lamp
This floor lamp’s art deco-inspired design makes it an easy statement piece. A glass dome shade provides soft ambient light, while pull chains and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /
Valo Floor Lamp
Reach for high design with this arc lamp. Its white marble and goldtone metal add an elegant modernity to any space. And the adjustable neck and a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Veraleigh Floor Lamp
Add flair to your lair with this striking floor lamp. With a distinctive scalloped design and a fresh white finish, it’s cool from every angle. An...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $299.99$239.99 - $249.99$239.99 - $249.99Precio actual $239.99| /
Wendfield Floor Lamp
Dome sweet dome. Shine a light on your love of all things contemporary with this floor lamp. Its sleek antiqued copper-tone finish and bold column...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $299.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $299.99$239.99 - $249.99$239.99 - $249.99Precio actual $239.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Wimner Floor Lamp
Light up your life and illuminate your comfy decor with this casually cool floor lamp. Bathed in a warm oil-rubbed bronze-tone finish, it creates ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /
Winter Arc Lamp
Have a ball bringing highly contemporary style to a space with this 5-light floor lamp. Crystal-like acrylic balls spread light in such an illumin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Yafe Floor Lamp
Delight in the timeless flair of this stunning floor lamp. Classic elements abound, from the burnished copper bronze metal stand to the brown marb...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %