FREE in-store pick up!
Bed
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Bed Style
Seat Count
-
Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $549.99$329.99 - $549.99Precio actual $329.99| /
Drystan Bed
When merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this queen panel bed. A refined take o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $549.99$329.99 - $549.99Precio actual $329.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $929.99$739.99 - $869.99$739.99 - $869.99Precio actual $739.99| /
Lavernty Upholstered Storage Bed
Espresso yourself with this upholstered storage bed, bold where it counts and refined where it matters. It's wrapped in a rich coffee-hued faux le...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $929.99$739.99 - $869.99$739.99 - $869.99Precio actual $739.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,029.99$819.99 - $979.99$819.99 - $979.99Precio actual $819.99| /
Taffenbrook Panel Storage Bed
Style, simplicity and charm are hallmarks of this queen panel storage bed. Created with casual spaces in mind, it has the versatility to suit styl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,029.99$819.99 - $979.99$819.99 - $979.99Precio actual $819.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $699.99$329.99 - $699.99Precio actual $329.99| /
Wynnlow Bed
This king panel bed is sure to win your heart with its daring, designer take on modern rustic. The bed’s crisp, clean and minimalist-chic profile ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $699.99$329.99 - $699.99Precio actual $329.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99$269.99 - $569.99$269.99 - $569.99Precio actual $269.99| /
Wynnlow Crossbuck Bed
This queen crossbuck panel bed is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. The bed’s crisp, clean and minimalist-chi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99$269.99 - $569.99$269.99 - $569.99Precio actual $269.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $839.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $839.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $839.99$669.99 - $979.99$669.99 - $979.99Precio actual $669.99| /
Trulani Bed
Clean, crisp and utterly contemporary. Brighten up your bedroom with the Trulani queen panel bed. Pair it with pops of color, or let the fresh-fee...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $839.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $839.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $839.99$669.99 - $979.99$669.99 - $979.99Precio actual $669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $719.99$529.99 - $719.99Precio actual $529.99| /
Amalia Bed
This bedroom set embodies a refined elegance with its crisp white hue and luxurious textures, perfect for creating a serene and sophisticated sanct...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $719.99$529.99 - $719.99Precio actual $529.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /
Annabelle Bed Black
This majestic four-poster bed is a statement piece that exudes luxury and grandeur, perfect for creating a dramatic bedroom setting. It boasts a bo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99Precio actual $1,929.99| /
Brigitte Bed
This avant-garde bed is a luxurious retreat, blending opulence with innovative design. Its unique round form challenges traditional bedroom aesthet...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99Precio actual $1,929.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /
Cameo Bed
Indulge in timeless elegance and dramatic sophistication with this stunning bedroom collection, designed to make a bold statement. The centerpiece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /
Cressida Bed LED
This bedroom group showcases a contemporary design characterized by sleek black finishes and clean, minimalist lines. The centerpiece is a generous...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /
Dawson Bed
Create a serene and modern retreat with this thoughtfully designed bedroom collection, blending natural textures with contemporary charm. The cente...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99$829.99 - $1,049.99$829.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Ella-Mae Bed
Immerse yourself in the rustic charm of this exquisite bedroom collection, where timeless design meets sophisticated craftsmanship. The set exudes ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99$829.99 - $1,049.99$829.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /
Emily Captain's Bed
Experience timeless elegance with this sophisticated bedroom suite, exuding a rich cherry finish that enhances its robust and stately form. At the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Ethel Bed
Elevate your bedroom with this sophisticated collection, designed to bring warmth and modern elegance to any space. Featuring a beautifully upholst...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99$719.99 - $799.99$719.99 - $799.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Eva Bed
Indulge in the elegance of modern sophistication with this stunning bed frame, a perfect blend of luxury and contemporary design. Crafted with the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99$719.99 - $799.99$719.99 - $799.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Flory Bed
Experience the pinnacle of opulence and refined comfort with this luxurious bed frame, exquisitely designed for those who covet the finer things in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $799.99$579.99 - $799.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Jameson Bed
Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of modern elegance with this stunning furniture collection. Featuring a rich, natural wood finish, each pie...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $799.99$579.99 - $799.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /
Kara Bed
Transform your bedroom into a modern sanctuary with this sleek and sophisticated ensemble. Featuring clean lines and a natural finish, this group e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $869.99$679.99 - $869.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Kinkaid Bed
Elevate your bedroom with this stunning ensemble that seamlessly blends modern design with mid-century flair. Featuring sleek lines and a warm wood...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $869.99$679.99 - $869.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /
Lillian Panel Bed In Silver
This bedroom collection offers a touch of glamour and luxury to any home. The chic silver finish paired with elegant textured panels creates a soph...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99Precio actual $2,489.99| /
Natalia Bed
Indulge in the epitome of luxurious comfort and innovative design with this exquisite bed, a true masterpiece for those who appreciate both form an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99Precio actual $2,489.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Noreen Bed
Transform your bedroom into a serene oasis with this elegantly designed suite that combines modern innovation with timeless style. Featuring integr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Sawyer Panel Bed In Two-Toned
This exquisite bedroom collection epitomizes timeless elegance, with its classic silhouettes and refined antique finish. The bed, distinguished by ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %
Bed — Frequently Asked Questions
What bed brands does James Furniture carry?
Our Bed selection includes Ashley Furniture, Crown Mark, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
What sizes are available?
We carry a full range of sizes. Check the item you're interested in for its size options, or contact us for help finding the right fit.
How do I choose the right bed?
Begin with the mattress size you need, since that sets the frame size. Choose a style — panel, storage, or upholstered — that fits your room and headboard preference, and confirm you have ceiling and wall clearance. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver bed items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your bed inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a bed?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my bed come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my bed arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.