FREE in-store pick up!
Bed
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $239.99$159.99 - $239.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Dorian Panel Bed
Transform your bedroom with this versatile panel bed, available in both faux leather and fabric upholstery options to suit any decor. Featuring a p...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $239.99$159.99 - $239.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99Precio actual $1,109.99$1,109.99 - $1,109.99Precio actual $1,109.99| /
Emberlyn Four-Poster Panel Bed
Establish a chic focal point to center your bedroom with a modern four-poster bed. Beautifully crafted in wood, the bed features a sleek silhouette...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99Precio actual $1,109.99$1,109.99 - $1,109.99Precio actual $1,109.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,299.99Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,299.99Precio original $1,139.99$909.99 - $1,039.99$909.99 - $1,039.99Precio actual $909.99| /
Senna Panel Bed with Bluetooth Speaker and Flame Visualizer
Elegance and functionality converge in this upholstered bed, designed to enhance both comfort and ambiance in your bedroom. The tufted headboard an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,299.99Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,299.99Precio original $1,139.99$909.99 - $1,039.99$909.99 - $1,039.99Precio actual $909.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99Precio actual $1,199.99$1,199.99 - $1,199.99Precio actual $1,199.99| /
Beckett Bed
Create a serene and inviting sanctuary with this beautifully crafted bedroom collection, designed to blend timeless elegance with modern comfort. T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99Precio actual $1,199.99$1,199.99 - $1,199.99Precio actual $1,199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $879.99$679.99 - $879.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Carlton Bed
Create a warm and inviting retreat with this beautifully crafted bedroom ensemble, where timeless design meets modern functionality. Featuring a ri...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $879.99$679.99 - $879.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Ethel Bed
Elevate your bedroom with this sophisticated collection, designed to bring warmth and modern elegance to any space. Featuring a beautifully upholst...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $869.99$679.99 - $869.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Kinkaid Bed
Elevate your bedroom with this stunning ensemble that seamlessly blends modern design with mid-century flair. Featuring sleek lines and a warm wood...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $869.99$679.99 - $869.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99$939.99 - $1,159.99$939.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $939.99| /
Lakecrest Bed
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with this elegant furniture collection, perfectly designed to blend classic charm with modern sophi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99$939.99 - $1,159.99$939.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $939.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Noreen Bed
Transform your bedroom into a serene oasis with this elegantly designed suite that combines modern innovation with timeless style. Featuring integr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $719.99$499.99 - $719.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Sharpe Bed
Discover the modern charm of this bedroom collection, featuring a clean-lined design with a warm dark finish. The centerpiece is a bed with a styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $719.99$499.99 - $719.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %
Bed — Frequently Asked Questions
What bed brands does James Furniture carry?
Our Bed selection includes Coaster Z2 Premium, Crown Mark, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
What sizes are available?
We carry a full range of sizes. Check the item you're interested in for its size options, or contact us for help finding the right fit.
How do I choose the right bed?
Begin with the mattress size you need, since that sets the frame size. Choose a style — panel, storage, or upholstered — that fits your room and headboard preference, and confirm you have ceiling and wall clearance. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver bed items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your bed inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a bed?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my bed come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my bed arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.