FREE in-store pick up!
Bed
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Bed Style
Seat Count
-
Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $699.99$329.99 - $699.99Precio actual $329.99| /
Wynnlow Bed
This king panel bed is sure to win your heart with its daring, designer take on modern rustic. The bed’s crisp, clean and minimalist-chic profile ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $699.99$329.99 - $699.99Precio actual $329.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99$269.99 - $569.99$269.99 - $569.99Precio actual $269.99| /
Wynnlow Crossbuck Bed
This queen crossbuck panel bed is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. The bed’s crisp, clean and minimalist-chi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $719.99Precio original $339.99$269.99 - $569.99$269.99 - $569.99Precio actual $269.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /
Loretta Daybed Frame
Modern comfort fused with a touch of classic sophistication is our latest daybed. This daybed brings both luxury and functionality into your home w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /
Cameo Bed
Indulge in timeless elegance and dramatic sophistication with this stunning bedroom collection, designed to make a bold statement. The centerpiece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $939.99$659.99 - $939.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Coralee Sleigh Bed In Gray
This bedroom collection brings a touch of understated elegance to your sanctuary with its soothing, contemporary design. The bed, with its clean, h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $939.99$659.99 - $939.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99$829.99 - $1,049.99$829.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Ella-Mae Bed
Immerse yourself in the rustic charm of this exquisite bedroom collection, where timeless design meets sophisticated craftsmanship. The set exudes ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99$829.99 - $1,049.99$829.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /
Remington Bed
Introducing a bedroom collection that epitomizes the modern aesthetic with its bold contrasts and streamlined design. This avant-garde suite brings...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Vail Panel Bed In Grey
This elegant bedroom suite combines timeless design with contemporary appeal. The soft gray finish offers a modern twist on classic styling, with i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $339.99$269.99 - $359.99$269.99 - $359.99Precio actual $269.99| /
Nectar Upholstered Frame Bed
Queen Platform Bed Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Nectar Material Fabric Lifestyle Traditional Bed Size Queen Assembly...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $339.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $339.99$269.99 - $359.99$269.99 - $359.99Precio actual $269.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre %
Bed — Frequently Asked Questions
What bed brands does James Furniture carry?
Our Bed selection includes Ashley Furniture, Crown Mark, Nectar, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
What sizes are available?
We carry a full range of sizes. Check the item you're interested in for its size options, or contact us for help finding the right fit.
How do I choose the right bed?
Begin with the mattress size you need, since that sets the frame size. Choose a style — panel, storage, or upholstered — that fits your room and headboard preference, and confirm you have ceiling and wall clearance. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver bed items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your bed inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a bed?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my bed come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my bed arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.