FREE in-store pick up!
Dining Room
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
Consumer Assembly
Material
Style
Dining Table Height
Table Shape
Collection
-
Precio original $1,589.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,589.99Precio original $1,589.99Precio actual $1,269.99$1,269.99 - $1,269.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /
Antoine Dining Table
This modern dining table makes a bold statement with its sleek tempered glass top and sculptural stainless steel base. Designed for both elegance a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,589.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,589.99Precio original $1,589.99Precio actual $1,269.99$1,269.99 - $1,269.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Barrand Dining Side Chair
Elevate your dining space with these sophisticated dining chairs, blending textures and luxurious fabrics for a modern, elegant look. The seat back...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $1,269.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $1,269.99Precio actual $1,009.99$1,009.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $1,009.99| /
Brookmead Sideboard
Captivating with a touch of Art Deco style, this black wood sideboard is a functional and fashionable addition to your dining room or living space....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,269.99Precio original $1,269.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $1,269.99Precio actual $1,009.99$1,009.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $1,009.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,429.99Precio original $429.99$339.99 - $1,139.99$339.99 - $1,139.99Precio actual $339.99| /
Dallas Home Bar
Presenting plenty of contemporary vibes, this home bar is sleek in every aspect. The black finish and acrylic construction give this piece an upsca...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,429.99Precio original $429.99$339.99 - $1,139.99$339.99 - $1,139.99Precio actual $339.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Tanner Side Chair
Introducing a harmonious blend of modern sophistication and classic elegance. This dining set showcases a refined faux marble tabletop supported by...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Andrews Counter Chair
Classic and casual with a fresh farmhouse flair, this Windsor-style counter height chair features a high spindle back and gently contoured seat for...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Andrews Dining Side Chair
Classic and casual with a fresh farmhouse flair, this Windsor-style side chair features a high spindle back and gently contoured seat for timeless ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $619.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $619.99Precio original $599.99$479.99 - $489.99$479.99 - $489.99Precio actual $479.99| /
Amarillo Home Bar
Upgrade your home entertainment options with this gorgeous, contemporary bar unit. With a convenient wine glass rack and ample storage space, it ea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.99 - Precio original $619.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $619.99Precio original $599.99$479.99 - $489.99$479.99 - $489.99Precio actual $479.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /
Antoine Dining Table
This modern dining table makes a bold statement with its sleek tempered glass top and sculptural stainless steel base. Designed for both elegance a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,619.99Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $1,619.99Precio original $1,619.99Precio actual $1,289.99$1,289.99 - $1,289.99Precio actual $1,289.99| /
Arini Sideboard
This 65-inch sideboard combines modern sophistication with organic charm and exceptional functionality. Featuring handcrafted woven cane door panel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,619.99Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $1,619.99Precio original $1,619.99Precio actual $1,289.99$1,289.99 - $1,289.99Precio actual $1,289.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99Precio actual $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Precio actual $989.99| /
Brookmead Extension Dining Table
Consider a new approach to interior décor with a wood dining table playing up minimalist style with subtle, sleek curves and a linear silhouette. Y...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99Precio actual $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Precio actual $989.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99Precio actual $1,879.99| /
Catherine Dining Set
Introducing a beautiful dining room collection with clean, modern lines. The dining table boasts a oak veneer top with a black finish and a stunnin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99Precio actual $1,879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99Precio actual $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Precio actual $899.99| /
Catherine Dining Table
Make a bold statement with this stunning dining table. Its oak veneer top with a sleek black finish exudes elegance and modernity. The tambour base...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99Precio actual $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Precio actual $899.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Crestmont Dining Side Chair
Casual spaces become havens for easy elegance with a set of two side chairs customizing your dining room and kitchen. With a fresh, natural motif, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Elfman Bar Cart
Recapture mid-century elegance with an enticing function. Slender construction elements form a graceful look in this mobile serving cart and add a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,839.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,839.99Precio original $1,489.99$1,189.99 - $1,469.99$1,189.99 - $1,469.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Elodie Dining Set
Elevate your dining experience with this farmhouse-inspired two-tone finished dining set. The table extends from 60" to 78" with an 18" extension l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,839.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,839.99Precio original $1,489.99$1,189.99 - $1,469.99$1,189.99 - $1,469.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,189.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,189.99Precio original $929.99$739.99 - $949.99$739.99 - $949.99Precio actual $739.99| /
Hollyoak Dining Set
Put a cottage core spin on your kitchen or dining room with the charming traditional details of this five-piece dining set. It centers on a rectang...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,189.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $1,189.99Precio original $929.99$739.99 - $949.99$739.99 - $949.99Precio actual $739.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Hollyoak Dining Side Chair
Enhance casual seating with the straightforward, timeless cottage character of a traditional dining chair. Perfect for the kitchen or dining room, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Keystone Home Bar
Entertain in sleek sophistication with this modern home bar, featuring a curved silhouette, chrome accents, and glossy black and white acrylic pane...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,389.99$1,109.99 - $1,389.99$1,109.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $1,109.99| /
Louise Dining Set
Create an inviting dining space that blends sophistication and comfort. This rectangular dining set showcases sleek lines and a modern silhouette f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,389.99$1,109.99 - $1,389.99$1,109.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $1,109.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /
Louise Extension Dining Table
This dining table is perfect for connecting with friends and loved ones over a delicious, home-cooked meal. With its sophisticated design, it adds ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /
Middleton Sideboard
This versatile sideboard combines modern elegance with functional design. It features tempered glass-paneled cabinet doors that reveal adjustable s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Montclair High Back Dining Chairs (Set of 4)
Bring sleek sophistication to your dining area with this high-back side chair in rich black leatherette. The iconic Breuer-inspired silhouette is p...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /
Potero Extension Dining Table
This modern dining table blends sleek aesthetics with functional versatility. The black marble-printed melamine tabletop offers a luxurious look wh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %