FREE in-store pick up!
Loved by shoppers like you — these are the buffets our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Maylee Dining Buffet
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet makes a bold statement. With multiple cabinets and drawers to store necessiti...
Ver todos los detallesMaylee Dining Buffet and Hutch
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet with hutch makes a bold statement. With decorative pilasters, beveled glass w...
Ver todos los detallesDining Room
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Crestmore Sideboard
Add easy style and ample storage to your dining room with a modern wooden sideboard with three doors. An open shelf adds easy display space beneath...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99Precio actual $439.99$439.99 - $439.99Precio actual $439.99| /
Dinah Dining Table
Create a pleasing casual setup in your easy-living space, making room for a small party or solo relaxation. This beautifully designed round dining ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99Precio actual $439.99$439.99 - $439.99Precio actual $439.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /
Dortch Dining Table
Will a Euro-inspired retro design work in your casual dining space? This modern dining table is suited to both contemporary and transitional spaces...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Borman Bar Cabinet
Get the party started with a sophisticated, contemporary bar cabinet. Closed, it's simply a stylish cabinet, complete with decorative checkerboard ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Crestmore Dining Side Chair
Settle into the stylish comfort of a set of two modern dining chairs. Each boasts an armless profile that offers a charming wood back and a foam-pa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,229.99$979.99 - $1,389.99$979.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $979.99| /
Crestmore Dining Set
Accentuate the inviting style of your kitchen or dining room with a modern rectangular dining set. It offers fresh, contemporary flair with a walnu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,229.99$979.99 - $1,389.99$979.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $979.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $519.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $519.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $519.99$409.99 - $539.99$409.99 - $539.99Precio actual $409.99| /
Crestmore Dining Table
Enjoy the trestle base and inviting style of a modern rectangular dining table. Designed for casual appeal in your kitchen or dining room, it featu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $519.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $519.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $519.99$409.99 - $539.99$409.99 - $539.99Precio actual $409.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,399.99Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,399.99Precio original $1,399.99Precio actual $1,119.99$1,119.99 - $1,119.99Precio actual $1,119.99| /
Dewey Counter Height Dining Set
Gather together at this transitional five-piece counter height table and chair set. Designed with a rich walnut finish, this dining set lends itsel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,399.99Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,399.99Precio original $1,399.99Precio actual $1,119.99$1,119.99 - $1,119.99Precio actual $1,119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Dewey Counter Height Dining Table
Entertain at this transitional counter height dining table, featuring ample seating space for up to six guests or family members. A rich walnut fin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,539.99 - Precio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,539.99Precio actual $1,229.99$1,229.99 - $1,229.99Precio actual $1,229.99| /
Dinah Dining Set
Small kitchens and dining spaces take an early style lead with a casual dining set targeted at versatility and mid-century modern creds. This beaut...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,539.99 - Precio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,539.99Precio actual $1,229.99$1,229.99 - $1,229.99Precio actual $1,229.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Dinah Dining Side Chair
Seating turns into a haven of style as this set of two side dining chairs delivers both modern and mid-century modern motifs. These quirky yet char...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Dortch Dining Set
Indulge in a love of Euro-inspired fare that suits your discerning interior design requirements. This modern five-piece dining set is suited to bot...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Dortch Dining Side Chair
Transform your casual dining space or kitchen with chairs designed especially for light, breezy aesthetics and a comfy space to sit. This set of tw...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %