FREE in-store pick up!
Dining Room
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allColor
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Dining Table Height
Table Shape
Collection
-
Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99Precio actual $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Precio actual $619.99| /
Langwest Counter Height Dining Table and 4 Barstools (Set of 5)
Can’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated counter height dining tab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $779.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99Precio actual $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Precio actual $619.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Langwest Dining Table and 4 Chairs and Bench (Set of 6)
Can’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated dining table, chairs and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Langwest Dining Table and 4 Chairs (Set of 5)
Can’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated dining table and chairs. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $1,779.99| /
Maylee Dining Room Set
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining package makes a bold statement. With ornate details, the opulent set wows with stunn...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $1,779.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Wrenning Dining Table and 4 Chairs and Bench (Set of 6)
Can’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated Langwest dining table, ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Wrenning Dining Table and 4 Chairs (Set of 5)
Can’t decide between classic and contemporary? Embrace the beauty of transitional style with this casually sophisticated dining table and chairs. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99Precio actual $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Precio actual $1,579.99| /
Twyla 5 Pc Dining Set
A beautiful addition to your kitchen or dining room, this five-piece dining set combines style and functionality effortlessly. Crafted from Asian h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99Precio actual $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Precio actual $1,579.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,169.99 - Precio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,169.99Precio actual $929.99$929.99 - $929.99Precio actual $929.99| /
Andrews Counter Height Dining Set
Elevated and inviting, this counter height dining set blends mid-century ease with farmhouse charm. A round table with tapered legs anchors the spa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,169.99 - Precio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,169.99Precio actual $929.99$929.99 - $929.99Precio actual $929.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,179.99$869.99 - $1,179.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Andrews Dining Set
Graceful and inviting, this dining set blends timeless charm with gentle mid-century influence. A round table with tapered legs anchors the room, w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,179.99$869.99 - $1,179.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99Precio actual $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Precio actual $619.99| /
Barton Dining Set
This five-piece dining set invites connection with timeless charm and everyday warmth. The round table, finished in rich dark brown, provides an in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $779.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99Precio actual $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Precio actual $619.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99Precio actual $1,029.99$1,029.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $1,029.99| /
Cardova Counter Height Dining Set
Blending rustic soul with intimate scale, this five-piece counter height set turns every meal into a gathering. A square table anchors the group wi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99Precio actual $1,029.99$1,029.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $1,029.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,399.99$1,119.99 - $1,339.99$1,119.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $1,119.99| /
Cardova Dining Set
Crafted to welcome connection, this dining set invites you to gather, linger, and share life around the table. The rich vineyard oak finish enhance...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,399.99$1,119.99 - $1,339.99$1,119.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $1,119.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99Precio actual $629.99$629.99 - $629.99Precio actual $629.99| /
Catley Dining Set
Gracefully tailored for intimate meals and lingering conversation, this five-piece round dining set brings charm and function to the heart of your ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $789.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99Precio actual $629.99$629.99 - $629.99Precio actual $629.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,219.99Precio original $2,219.99 - Precio original $2,219.99Precio original $2,219.99Precio actual $1,769.99$1,769.99 - $1,769.99Precio actual $1,769.99| /
Croyden Dining Set
This mid-century dining set combines sculptural elegance with practical performance. The fixed-top table features a recessed ceramic surface with m...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,219.99Precio original $2,219.99 - Precio original $2,219.99Precio original $2,219.99Precio actual $1,769.99$1,769.99 - $1,769.99Precio actual $1,769.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99Precio actual $1,369.99$1,369.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /
Duncan Dining Set
This rustic-meets-modern dining set offers a fresh take on everyday gathering. The rectangular table features a washed oak finish with a white oak ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99Precio actual $1,369.99$1,369.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99Precio actual $1,409.99$1,409.99 - $1,409.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Franklin Dining Set
This contemporary dining set balances striking form with practical innovation. The round table showcases a Smart Top surface in faux grey marble, o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99Precio actual $1,409.99$1,409.99 - $1,409.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,629.99$1,299.99 - $1,589.99$1,299.99 - $1,589.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /
Hartville Dining Set
Gather around a dining set that evokes comfort, tradition, and effortless beauty. The round pedestal table anchors the space with a graceful silhou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,629.99$1,299.99 - $1,589.99$1,299.99 - $1,589.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,049.99| /
Leandro Dining Set
Gather in grounded elegance with this dining set, where sculptural form and graceful texture meet. A bold round pedestal table anchors the space in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,049.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99Precio actual $2,769.99| /
Solano Dining Set
Sculptural curves and softened edges define this dining set, where natural warmth meets refined simplicity. The extension table offers flexibility ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99Precio actual $2,769.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99Precio actual $1,309.99| /
Adina Dining Set
This elegant dining set seamlessly blends modern refinement with timeless craftsmanship. Featuring a dining table in a distressed light brown finis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99Precio actual $1,309.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $979.99$779.99 - $959.99$779.99 - $959.99Precio actual $779.99| /
Alfredo Dining Set
Mid-century modern-inspired, this five piece dining set welcomes a hint of retro pizzazz. In a natural walnut hue, the sleek table is given depth b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $979.99$779.99 - $959.99$779.99 - $959.99Precio actual $779.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $739.99Precio original $739.99 - Precio original $739.99Precio original $739.99Precio actual $589.99$589.99 - $589.99Precio actual $589.99| /
Allison Dining Set
Bring your dining space a light, airy ambiance with this two-tone five-piece dining set. The set includes a round table with drop-down leaves that ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $739.99Precio original $739.99 - Precio original $739.99Precio original $739.99Precio actual $589.99$589.99 - $589.99Precio actual $589.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,149.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,149.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $919.99$729.99 - $919.99Precio actual $729.99| /
Almonte Dining Set
Create a refined but approachable ambiance in your dining room or kitchen with a modern rectangular dining set. Designed for a stylish but grounded...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,149.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,149.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $919.99$729.99 - $919.99Precio actual $729.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,339.99$1,059.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /
Alston Dining Set
Rustic warmth and timeless craftsmanship define this inviting dining collection. Built from solid rubberwood in a knotty nutmeg finish, each piece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,339.99$1,059.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %