FREE in-store pick up!
Loved by shoppers like you — these are the buffets our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Maylee Dining Buffet
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet makes a bold statement. With multiple cabinets and drawers to store necessiti...
Ver todos los detallesMaylee Dining Buffet and Hutch
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet with hutch makes a bold statement. With decorative pilasters, beveled glass w...
Ver todos los detallesDining Room
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allColor
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Collection
-
Precio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99Precio actual $2,429.99$2,429.99 - $2,429.99Precio actual $2,429.99| /
Maylee Dining Buffet and Hutch
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet with hutch makes a bold statement. With decorative pilasters, beveled glass w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99Precio actual $2,429.99$2,429.99 - $2,429.99Precio actual $2,429.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $1,779.99| /
Maylee Dining Room Set
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining package makes a bold statement. With ornate details, the opulent set wows with stunn...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,229.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99$1,779.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $1,779.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,049.99| /
Leandro Dining Set
Gather in grounded elegance with this dining set, where sculptural form and graceful texture meet. A bold round pedestal table anchors the space in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,569.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99$2,049.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,049.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99Precio actual $2,769.99| /
Solano Dining Set
Sculptural curves and softened edges define this dining set, where natural warmth meets refined simplicity. The extension table offers flexibility ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $3,469.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99$2,769.99 - $3,379.99Precio actual $2,769.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99Precio actual $1,309.99| /
Adina Dining Set
This elegant dining set seamlessly blends modern refinement with timeless craftsmanship. Featuring a dining table in a distressed light brown finis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99 - Precio original $3,949.99Precio original $1,639.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99$1,309.99 - $3,159.99Precio actual $1,309.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $3,889.99Precio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $3,889.99Precio original $2,339.99$1,869.99 - $3,109.99$1,869.99 - $3,109.99Precio actual $1,869.99| /
Arini Dining Set
This dining set blends modern craftsmanship with natural textures for a refined yet inviting feel. The dining table features a trestle base with an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $3,889.99Precio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $3,889.99Precio original $2,339.99$1,869.99 - $3,109.99$1,869.99 - $3,109.99Precio actual $1,869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $3,069.99Precio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $3,069.99Precio original $2,149.99$1,719.99 - $2,449.99$1,719.99 - $2,449.99Precio actual $1,719.99| /
Brockway Dining Set
Gracefully blending traditional warmth with modern refinement, this dining set offers timeless sophistication for any dining room. The rectangular ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $3,069.99Precio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $3,069.99Precio original $2,149.99$1,719.99 - $2,449.99$1,719.99 - $2,449.99Precio actual $1,719.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99Precio actual $1,879.99| /
Catherine Dining Set
Introducing a beautiful dining room collection with clean, modern lines. The dining table boasts a oak veneer top with a black finish and a stunnin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99Precio actual $1,879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $4,749.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $4,749.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $3,799.99$1,479.99 - $3,799.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /
Florence Dining Set
Transform your dining space with the perfect blend of timeless elegance and modern comfort. This dining set showcases a stately rectangular table w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $4,749.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $4,749.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $3,799.99$1,479.99 - $3,799.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,729.99$2,179.99 - $3,439.99$2,179.99 - $3,439.99Precio actual $2,179.99| /
Kailani Counter Height Dining Set
Create a stylish and functional dining space with this beautifully crafted counter-height dining set. Featuring a spacious counter-height table and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,729.99$2,179.99 - $3,439.99$2,179.99 - $3,439.99Precio actual $2,179.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,479.99 - Precio original $4,189.99Precio original $2,479.99 - Precio original $4,189.99Precio original $2,479.99$1,979.99 - $3,349.99$1,979.99 - $3,349.99Precio actual $1,979.99| /
Kailani Dining Set
Create a warm and inviting dining space with this beautifully coordinated dining set, combining the natural elegance of a spacious dining table and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,479.99 - Precio original $4,189.99Precio original $2,479.99 - Precio original $4,189.99Precio original $2,479.99$1,979.99 - $3,349.99$1,979.99 - $3,349.99Precio actual $1,979.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,729.99$2,179.99 - $2,649.99$2,179.99 - $2,649.99Precio actual $2,179.99| /
Kerwin Dining Set
Host a party at this sophisticated modern glam dining table set, designed with a gorgeous polished chrome finish across its demilune pedestal base ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,729.99$2,179.99 - $2,649.99$2,179.99 - $2,649.99Precio actual $2,179.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,139.99 - Precio original $4,169.99Precio original $2,139.99 - Precio original $4,169.99Precio original $2,139.99$1,709.99 - $3,329.99$1,709.99 - $3,329.99Precio actual $1,709.99| /
Middleton Dining Set
This sophisticated dining set combines timeless style with durability for an inviting dining experience. The extension dining table features a remo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,139.99 - Precio original $4,169.99Precio original $2,139.99 - Precio original $4,169.99Precio original $2,139.99$1,709.99 - $3,329.99$1,709.99 - $3,329.99Precio actual $1,709.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /
Partridge Counter Height Dining Set
With a hint of ranch inspiration, the design of this five-piece counter height dining set is a brilliant choice for an easy, casual living space. I...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $3,449.99Precio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $3,449.99Precio original $2,489.99$1,989.99 - $2,759.99$1,989.99 - $2,759.99Precio actual $1,989.99| /
Reseda Dining Set
Create an inviting dining space with this stunning dining set, including a sophisticated ash brown table and six elegantly upholstered chairs. The ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $3,449.99Precio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $3,449.99Precio original $2,489.99$1,989.99 - $2,759.99$1,989.99 - $2,759.99Precio actual $1,989.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,869.99 - Precio original $2,749.99Precio original $1,869.99 - Precio original $2,749.99Precio original $1,869.99$1,489.99 - $2,199.99$1,489.99 - $2,199.99Precio actual $1,489.99| /
Stanton Counter Height Dining Set
Express modern simplicity with the neutral tones from this five-piece dining set. Constructed of ash veneers, the table and four side chairs featur...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,869.99 - Precio original $2,749.99Precio original $1,869.99 - Precio original $2,749.99Precio original $1,869.99$1,489.99 - $2,199.99$1,489.99 - $2,199.99Precio actual $1,489.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99Precio actual $2,069.99$2,069.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $2,069.99| /
Kiera Dining Table Coffeebrown
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite and elegantly crafted set, designed to bring timeless sophistication to your home. The grand rec...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99Precio actual $2,069.99$2,069.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $2,069.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %