FREE in-store pick up!
Dining Table
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $619.99$489.99 - $529.99$489.99 - $529.99Precio actual $489.99| /
Ottowa Dining Table
This transitional-style round dining table combines timeless design with practical functionality. Featuring a rich brown finish, it showcases a bea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $619.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $619.99$489.99 - $529.99$489.99 - $529.99Precio actual $489.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Sherwood Dining Table
Enhance your dining space with this elegant 72-inch dining table. The reeded base adds texture and sophistication, combining beautifully with its r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $939.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $939.99Precio original $939.99Precio actual $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Precio actual $749.99| /
Glendale Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this timeless and sophisticated mission-style table ensemble, designed to bring warmth and elegance to any home...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $939.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $939.99Precio original $939.99Precio actual $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Precio actual $749.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Hamil Dining Table (W/18 Butterfly Leaf)
Transform your dining experience with this elegantly versatile dining group, designed to blend sophistication with functionality. The centerpiece o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99Precio actual $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Precio actual $419.99| /
Mills Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this charming and versatile dining set, designed to blend seamlessly with any contemporary or traditional decor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $529.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99Precio actual $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Precio actual $419.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Wagner Dining Table W/Storage
Redefine your dining experience with this sophisticated and multifunctional dining set, designed to blend elegance with practicality. The table boa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Blanche Round Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this chic, counter-height ensemble, crafted to blend comfort and sophistication seamlessly. The rich wood tones...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Broadmoor Dining Table (2x16 Leaf)
Elevate your dining experience with this stylish and versatile collection, designed to blend seamlessly with both classic and contemporary interior...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99Precio actual $1,099.99$1,099.99 - $1,099.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /
Everly Dining Table (1x16 Leaf)
This dining group brings a blend of rustic charm and contemporary elegance to any dining space. Crafted from rich wood with a warm finish, it radia...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99Precio actual $1,099.99$1,099.99 - $1,099.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Hollister Dining Table
Transform your dining space into a haven of warmth and style with this stunning ensemble, perfect for both casual and formal settings. The tailored...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Cockrell Dining Table (W/18 Leaf)
Warm and inviting, this counter height dining group brings a natural charm to the home with its rustic wood tones and clean, understated lines. The...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %
Dining Table — Frequently Asked Questions
What dining table brands does James Furniture carry?
Our Dining Table selection includes Coaster Z2 Premium, Crown Mark, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right dining table?
Match the height and proportions to whatever it sits beside — a cocktail table works best near your sofa's seat height, for example. Leave comfortable clearance to walk around it, and choose a durable, easy-clean top if it will see daily use. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver dining table items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your dining table inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a dining table?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my dining table come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my dining table arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.