FREE in-store pick up!
Lamp Set
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
-
Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $139.99$129.99 - $139.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Aniela Table Lamp (Set of 2)
This table lamp lights up your design world. Its bronze-tone metal base with an open silhouette creates engaging negative space. And the linear pr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $139.99$129.99 - $139.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /
Bernadate Table Lamp (Set of 2)
With its whitewash finish, this table lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicnes...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Darlita Table Lamp (Set of 2)
A delightfully turned pedestal base gives this table lamp a sense of easy elegance. Its dark bronze-tone metal is a simply stylish counterpoint. S...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Mahima Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Effortless with a fashionable edge. This table lamp lights your home with urban industrial vibes. A black and white finished paper composite surro...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2)
This table lamp is an enticing merger of mixed materials. Textured black finished metal stands poised atop a block of warm brown wood. And the lam...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Norbert Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Grace your space with the earthy elegance of this metal table lamp. A top-and-bottom ombre effect on the galvanized metal base is delightfully dif...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Shavontae Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Modern style shape-up. You love all things contemporary, but bling isn’t your thing. Behold the beauty of this table lamp. Smooth, subtle lines sp...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Steuben Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Its base teeming with texture, this ceramic table lamp proves that a monochromatic design can still be visually interesting. The clean lines and c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre %