FREE in-store pick up!
Glass
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Lamp Type
Mirror Type
Table Shape
Number of Doors
Seat Count
-
Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /
Abanson Floor Lamp
This smartly designed floor lamp shines light where you need it most without compromising style. A glass shade brings a fresh look, making it the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $929.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $929.99Precio actual $739.99$739.99 - $739.99Precio actual $739.99| /
Adwen Accent Cabinet
Clearly a stunning statement piece for lovers of contemporary design, this sleek accent cabinet wows on many levels. Magnificent arched fluted gla...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $929.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $929.99Precio actual $739.99$739.99 - $739.99Precio actual $739.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Airbal Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Every day can be a mini retreat when you bathe your room in calming light. The Airbal table lamp's stacked spheres let you see the light in a crea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Bannington Bowl
Add allure to your coffee table or dinner party decor with this captivating bowl. With its mesmerizing swirl pattern, this contemporary piece inst...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Precio actual $59.99| /
Bealen Vase
Bring a subtle pop of color to indoor and outdoor centerpieces with this vase. Its short, wide neck leaves plenty of room for your favorite floral...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Precio actual $59.99| /Ahorre hasta 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Brentley Candle Holder Set (Set of 2)
Clearly upscale and on-trend. Pairing crystal with silvertone metal accents, this candle holder set shines with a sophisticated sensibility. It's ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99$49.99 - $79.99$49.99 - $79.99Precio actual $49.99| /
Briarcott Vase
If contemporary style speaks to your design sensibilities, this vase will captivate you with its on-point aesthetics. Its stunning mercury glass f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99$49.99 - $79.99$49.99 - $79.99Precio actual $49.99| /Ahorre hasta 29% Ahorre % -
Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Precio actual $59.99| /
Capard Vase
Bring a touch of contemporary sophistication to your living areas. Crafted from glass, this vase boasts an eye-catching fine grid texture that's s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Precio actual $59.99| /Ahorre hasta 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99$49.99 - $79.99$49.99 - $79.99Precio actual $49.99| /
Cartshaw Vase
Display florals in captivating contemporary style with this vase. Iridescent details and shades of teal marry to make an artful interpretation of ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $69.99$49.99 - $79.99$49.99 - $79.99Precio actual $49.99| /Ahorre hasta 29% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Caymoore Wall Art
This glass wall art is the perfect addition to a tranquil space. With muted, calming shades of black, teal, rust and gold, this contemporary take ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /
Chaseton Accent Table
If you love the idea of total transparency, this accent table is surely a sight for sore eyes. Crafted of clear acrylic, the glass top and open gl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Dingerly Table Lamp
Take a stance for classically refined style. This table lamp's carved frosted glass base infuses a touch of ombre and provides a simply elegant lo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $119.99$89.99 - $119.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Dorlow Vase (Set of 2)
This vase, made of dark mauve-tinted glass, adds a captivating touch to indoor or outdoor decor. Its unique textured shape and oversized fluted de...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $119.99$89.99 - $119.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre hasta 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /
Drice Panther Sculpture
Decorate your home with this iconic mixed media sculpture. Featuring mosaic glass and paper composite, this panther will add an exotic element to ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Dumi Wall Sconce
Take a shine to a more glamorous way of life with this exquisite wall sconce. Watch its mirrored surface and luminous goldtone metal truly come to...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $69.99$49.99 - $89.99$49.99 - $89.99Precio actual $49.99| /
Dushby Vase
Form and function at its finest, this vase has a chic sensibility that elevates your decor. Its contemporary silhouette is topped in a blush pink ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $69.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $69.99$49.99 - $89.99$49.99 - $89.99Precio actual $49.99| /Ahorre hasta 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /
Elspeth Accent Mirror
This accent mirror is a contemporary musing. Its breathtaking sunburst design shines in goldtone metal. And the mirror’s beautifully large scale m...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $129.99$89.99 - $129.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Embersen Vase (Set of 2)
Beautiful on its own or in a group, this vase is sure to make a statement. It's ideal for displaying flowers and greenery, with a sturdy, minimali...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $129.99$89.99 - $129.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre hasta 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $119.99$89.99 - $119.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Etney Vase
Let your eyes trace the alluring pattern running along this cut-glass vase. Its cylindrical silhouette is topped in contemporary splendor with a s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $119.99$89.99 - $119.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Farberman Table Lamp
Clearly a contemporary choice. This table lamp wows with understated elegance, thanks to its rich amber-hued glass base enhanced with goldtone acc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $369.99$289.99 - $299.99$289.99 - $299.99Precio actual $289.99| /
Frankwell Bookcase
This bookcase is for the geometry lover. Five fixed shelves at various angles create gorgeous negative space in your room. It’s sleek and contempo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $369.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $369.99$289.99 - $299.99$289.99 - $299.99Precio actual $289.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $79.99$59.99 - $99.99$59.99 - $99.99Precio actual $59.99| /
Harpwick Vase
The accent is on contemporary with this exquisite glass vase. Its cool iridescent gray finish and hand-carved pattern deliver a sophisticated stat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $79.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $79.99$59.99 - $99.99$59.99 - $99.99Precio actual $59.99| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /
Holport Wall Art (Set of 2)
This wall art set instantly turns any blank space into an eye-catching display. Showcasing an abstract design in neutral hues of blue, these piece...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Jae Desk Lamp
This metal desk lamp combines two of today’s hottest trends: a retro-inspired design and industrial-chic styling. It’s the very best of form and f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre %