FREE in-store pick up!
Metal
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
-
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Airbal Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Every day can be a mini retreat when you bathe your room in calming light. The Airbal table lamp's stacked spheres let you see the light in a crea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $139.99$129.99 - $139.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Aniela Table Lamp (Set of 2)
This table lamp lights up your design world. Its bronze-tone metal base with an open silhouette creates engaging negative space. And the linear pr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $139.99$129.99 - $139.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Darlita Table Lamp (Set of 2)
A delightfully turned pedestal base gives this table lamp a sense of easy elegance. Its dark bronze-tone metal is a simply stylish counterpoint. S...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Deidra Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Open-ended style. This table lamp offers a strong linear design, with a rustic metal base softened by the textural waves of a chic linen-look shad...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Jacek Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Faux concrete sets the stage for this ultra contemporary brass-tone table lamp. This substantial lamp is topped with a chic all-black shade with a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2)
This table lamp is an enticing merger of mixed materials. Textured black finished metal stands poised atop a block of warm brown wood. And the lam...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Norbert Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Grace your space with the earthy elegance of this metal table lamp. A top-and-bottom ombre effect on the galvanized metal base is delightfully dif...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Voslen Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Illuminate your style with this table lamp. Its sleek geometric design, finished in black and brown, adds a designer touch to your abode. The cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %