FREE in-store pick up!
Loved by shoppers like you — these are the floor lamps our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Winter Arc Lamp
Have a ball bringing highly contemporary style to a space with this 5-light floor lamp. Crystal-like acrylic balls spread light in such an illumin...
Ver todos los detallesSheriel Floor Lamp
With arm and neck adjustability and the bright idea for a dimmer switch on the post, this striking three-arm metal arc floor lamp lets there be li...
Ver todos los detallesDallson Floor Lamp
Add a touch of sleek, contemporary style to any room in your home. This floor lamp's eye-catching tripod design includes a coordinating fabric dru...
Ver todos los detallesBernadate Floor Lamp
With its whitewash finish, this floor lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicnes...
Ver todos los detallesRound
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
Mirror Type
Seat Count
-
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Anemoon Floor Lamp
Up your style with this floor lamp, which takes a charmingly unique stance on lighting. Simply turn the pair of knobs on the sculptural metal base...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Barlee Sculpture (Set of 2)
This sculpture brings contemporary art full circle. Interlocking metal rings in a black finish add an art gallery touch for a console table, books...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $139.99$109.99 - $119.99$109.99 - $119.99Precio actual $109.99| /
Brocky Accent Mirror
Make contemporary living easy when you add this accent mirror to your room. A frame of black finished metal keeps things elegant, elevating your s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $139.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $139.99$109.99 - $119.99$109.99 - $119.99Precio actual $109.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Brynnington Bowl
Elevate your tablescape with this bowl. Utterly contemporary in a black finish, it acts as a functional addition to dinner parties as you showcase...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $229.99$159.99 - $229.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Ceilby Accent Table
Show off your trend-right sensibilities with this contemporary accent table. Designed for the modern tastemaker, the solid wood piece wows with a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $229.99$159.99 - $229.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Cortsen Tray
Master the art of hosting in style. In a decidedly luxe black marble, this tray accommodates charcuterie, hors d'oeuvres or even decor in eloquent...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /
Janmour Table Clock (Set of 2)
This table clock is a contemporary take on classic function. Made with black marble, it brings an elevated feel to tabletops and decorative displa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $339.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $339.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99| /
Sheriel Floor Lamp
With arm and neck adjustability and the bright idea for a dimmer switch on the post, this striking three-arm metal arc floor lamp lets there be li...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $339.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $339.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %