FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $249.99$199.99 - $209.99$199.99 - $209.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Hazel Bench
This dining set offers a clean, modern look with its sleek lines and neutral tones. The sturdy table with a genuine marble top is both stylish and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $249.99$199.99 - $209.99$199.99 - $209.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Veda Bed
Experience the blend of minimalism and elegance with this chic bedroom ensemble. Crafted with a light and airy finish, it creates an inviting atmos...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Rangley Dresser Mirror
This bedroom set epitomizes modern luxury with its bold, black finish and striking contrast detailing. The bed’s commanding headboard features a ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Evan King Bed White
This inviting bedroom set features a refreshing white finish with subtle textural details that add a touch of modernity. The clean-lined bed boasts...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Emily Mirror
Experience timeless elegance with this sophisticated bedroom suite, exuding a rich cherry finish that enhances its robust and stately form. At the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Daphne Bed
Experience the comfort and elegance of our modern upholstered bed frame, designed to bring a touch of luxury to your bedroom decor. With a stylish ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Cockrell Dining Table (W/18 Leaf)
Warm and inviting, this counter height dining group brings a natural charm to the home with its rustic wood tones and clean, understated lines. The...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $259.99$249.99 - $259.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Cockrell Bench
Warm and inviting, this dining group brings a natural charm to the home with its rustic wood tones and clean, understated lines. The rectangular ta...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $259.99$249.99 - $259.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $719.99$659.99 - $719.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Camelia Dining Table
This sleek and modern dining group bridges form and function. The sculptural dining table has a sturdy base and the glass top allows views of the u...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $719.99$659.99 - $719.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /
Zane Bed
This bedroom collection captivates with its modern elegance and striking geometric patterns. Crafted from rich wood tones and plush upholstery, it ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Wendy Counter Height Table In White
Bring a fresh look to your dining space with this breezy counter height group. The table has an array of design features, including drawers, bottle...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,159.99$879.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Veranda Bed
Transform your bedroom into a haven of luxury and style with this exquisite furniture ensemble. Every piece in this collection features a harmoniou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,159.99$879.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Vega Faux Marble Dining Table
Contemporary and chic, this counter height dining group features a striking faux marble top that brings a polished, upscale feel to any dining area...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Valor Panel Bed In Gray
This bedroom collection encapsulates a blend of contemporary design and rustic charm. The centerpiece, a bed with a distinguished chevron patterned...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $619.99$459.99 - $619.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Valor Bed
Rooted in rustic charm with a modern twist, this bedroom group showcases a bold chevron-patterned headboard that adds texture and visual interest. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $619.99$459.99 - $619.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Daybed S R
Elevate your home with this sophisticated and versatile centerpiece, designed to blend elegance with functionality effortlessly. Upholstered in a s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Vail Panel Bed In Grey
This elegant bedroom suite combines timeless design with contemporary appeal. The soft gray finish offers a modern twist on classic styling, with i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Trina Daybed
Transform your space with this beautifully designed statement piece, offering both style and practicality in one luxurious package. Upholstered in ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $639.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $639.99Precio actual $509.99$509.99 - $509.99Precio actual $509.99| /
Tilston Queen Bed
This bedroom collection brings a breath of fresh air to any interior with its light, natural wood finish that evokes a sense of calm and simplicity...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $639.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $639.99Precio actual $509.99$509.99 - $509.99Precio actual $509.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,619.99 - Precio original $3,099.99Precio original $2,619.99 - Precio original $3,099.99Precio original $2,619.99$2,089.99 - $2,479.99$2,089.99 - $2,479.99Precio actual $2,089.99| /
Stanley Bed
Step into a world where classic elegance meets timeless design with our exquisite bedroom collection. Designed for those who covet regal charm and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,619.99 - Precio original $3,099.99Precio original $2,619.99 - Precio original $3,099.99Precio original $2,619.99$2,089.99 - $2,479.99$2,089.99 - $2,479.99Precio actual $2,089.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $719.99$499.99 - $719.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Sharpe Bed
Discover the modern charm of this bedroom collection, featuring a clean-lined design with a warm dark finish. The centerpiece is a bed with a styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $719.99$499.99 - $719.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /
Sebastian Bar Stool
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite counter height arrangement, where modern sophistication meets functional design. The sleek, cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Sebastian Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite counter height arrangement, where modern sophistication meets functional design. The sleek, cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Sawyer Panel Bed In Two-Toned
This exquisite bedroom collection epitomizes timeless elegance, with its classic silhouettes and refined antique finish. The bed, distinguished by ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %