FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Rangley Dresser Mirror
This bedroom set epitomizes modern luxury with its bold, black finish and striking contrast detailing. The bed’s commanding headboard features a ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Evan King Bed White
This inviting bedroom set features a refreshing white finish with subtle textural details that add a touch of modernity. The clean-lined bed boasts...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Emily Mirror
Experience timeless elegance with this sophisticated bedroom suite, exuding a rich cherry finish that enhances its robust and stately form. At the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $719.99$659.99 - $719.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Camelia Dining Table
This sleek and modern dining group bridges form and function. The sculptural dining table has a sturdy base and the glass top allows views of the u...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $719.99$659.99 - $719.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /
Zane Bed
This bedroom collection captivates with its modern elegance and striking geometric patterns. Crafted from rich wood tones and plush upholstery, it ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Wendy Counter Height Table In White
Bring a fresh look to your dining space with this breezy counter height group. The table has an array of design features, including drawers, bottle...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,159.99$879.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Veranda Bed
Transform your bedroom into a haven of luxury and style with this exquisite furniture ensemble. Every piece in this collection features a harmoniou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,159.99$879.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Vega Faux Marble Dining Table
Contemporary and chic, this counter height dining group features a striking faux marble top that brings a polished, upscale feel to any dining area...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Valor Panel Bed In Gray
This bedroom collection encapsulates a blend of contemporary design and rustic charm. The centerpiece, a bed with a distinguished chevron patterned...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $619.99$459.99 - $619.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Valor Bed
Rooted in rustic charm with a modern twist, this bedroom group showcases a bold chevron-patterned headboard that adds texture and visual interest. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $619.99$459.99 - $619.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Daybed S R
Elevate your home with this sophisticated and versatile centerpiece, designed to blend elegance with functionality effortlessly. Upholstered in a s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Vail Panel Bed In Grey
This elegant bedroom suite combines timeless design with contemporary appeal. The soft gray finish offers a modern twist on classic styling, with i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99$1,409.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Trina Daybed
Transform your space with this beautifully designed statement piece, offering both style and practicality in one luxurious package. Upholstered in ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Sebastian Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite counter height arrangement, where modern sophistication meets functional design. The sleek, cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Sawyer Panel Bed In Two-Toned
This exquisite bedroom collection epitomizes timeless elegance, with its classic silhouettes and refined antique finish. The bed, distinguished by ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $979.99$729.99 - $979.99Precio actual $729.99| /
Regata Storage Bed
This bedroom set offers a sophisticated and cohesive look with its dark-toned wood and elegant design. The bed stands out with a high headboard fea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $979.99$729.99 - $979.99Precio actual $729.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /
Remington Bed
Introducing a bedroom collection that epitomizes the modern aesthetic with its bold contrasts and streamlined design. This avant-garde suite brings...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,729.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,729.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,379.99$1,129.99 - $1,379.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /
Refino Panel Bed In Gray
Elevate your sanctuary with this dazzling bedroom collection, where contemporary chic meets timeless charm. The suite boasts a stunning graphite fi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,729.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,729.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,379.99$1,129.99 - $1,379.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,079.99$879.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Rangley Panel Bed
This bedroom set epitomizes modern luxury with its bold, black finish and striking contrast detailing. The bed’s commanding headboard features a ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,079.99$879.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99$609.99 - $639.99$609.99 - $639.99Precio actual $609.99| /
Pascal Dining Room Set White Top Black Leg
Elevate your dining space with this luxurious and modern counter height dining group, designed to bring elegance and sophistication to every meal. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99$609.99 - $639.99$609.99 - $639.99Precio actual $609.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /
Parkside Dining Table
This dining group brings modern sophistication to your dining space with its sleek, contemporary design. The eye-catching marble-like tabletop adds...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Parkside Counter Height Table
This counter height dining group brings modern sophistication to your dining space with its sleek, contemporary design. The eye-catching marble-lik...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Paige Dining Set
Showcase timeless elegance with our classic dining set, blending a rich mahogany finish with the sophistication of faux leather seating. The table'...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Noreen Bed
Transform your bedroom into a serene oasis with this elegantly designed suite that combines modern innovation with timeless style. Featuring integr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %