FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allType
-
Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Lorraine 3-PK Cocktail Set Brown
This sophisticated 3-piece occasional set showcases a masterclass in transitional design, blending a rich, warm walnut finish with a robust, archit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Carter Platform Bed In 1 Box - Brown
This bedroom set marries rustic appeal with contemporary lines, offering a cozy yet refined aesthetic to any modern home. The set features a genero...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Cockrell Dining Table (W/18 Leaf)
Warm and inviting, this counter height dining group brings a natural charm to the home with its rustic wood tones and clean, understated lines. The...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $259.99$249.99 - $259.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Cockrell Bench
Warm and inviting, this dining group brings a natural charm to the home with its rustic wood tones and clean, understated lines. The rectangular ta...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $259.99$249.99 - $259.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $719.99$499.99 - $719.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Sharpe Bed
Discover the modern charm of this bedroom collection, featuring a clean-lined design with a warm dark finish. The centerpiece is a bed with a styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $719.99$499.99 - $719.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Noreen Bed
Transform your bedroom into a serene oasis with this elegantly designed suite that combines modern innovation with timeless style. Featuring integr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99$939.99 - $1,159.99$939.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $939.99| /
Lakecrest Bed
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with this elegant furniture collection, perfectly designed to blend classic charm with modern sophi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99$939.99 - $1,159.99$939.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $939.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $869.99$679.99 - $869.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Kinkaid Bed
Elevate your bedroom with this stunning ensemble that seamlessly blends modern design with mid-century flair. Featuring sleek lines and a warm wood...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $869.99$679.99 - $869.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Hollister Dining Table
Transform your dining space into a haven of warmth and style with this stunning ensemble, perfect for both casual and formal settings. The tailored...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99Precio actual $1,099.99$1,099.99 - $1,099.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /
Everly Dining Table (1x16 Leaf)
This dining group brings a blend of rustic charm and contemporary elegance to any dining space. Crafted from rich wood with a warm finish, it radia...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,379.99Precio original $1,379.99Precio actual $1,099.99$1,099.99 - $1,099.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Ethel Bed
Elevate your bedroom with this sophisticated collection, designed to bring warmth and modern elegance to any space. Featuring a beautifully upholst...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Crown Mark Millie Chest
This bedroom set offers a minimalist design with a nod to rustic aesthetics, perfect for creating a serene and uncluttered space. The straightforwa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /
Claribelle Bed
Immerse yourself in timeless elegance with this beautifully crafted bedroom collection that exudes classic charm and sophistication. The rich cherr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $879.99$679.99 - $879.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Carlton Bed
Create a warm and inviting retreat with this beautifully crafted bedroom ensemble, where timeless design meets modern functionality. Featuring a ri...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $879.99$679.99 - $879.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Broadmoor Dining Table (2x16 Leaf)
Elevate your dining experience with this stylish and versatile collection, designed to blend seamlessly with both classic and contemporary interior...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Blanche Round Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this chic, counter-height ensemble, crafted to blend comfort and sophistication seamlessly. The rich wood tones...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,499.99$1,199.99 - $1,449.99$1,199.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,199.99| /
Beckett Bed
Create a serene and inviting sanctuary with this beautifully crafted bedroom collection, designed to blend timeless elegance with modern comfort. T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,499.99$1,199.99 - $1,449.99$1,199.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,199.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Precio actual $349.99| /
Zane Night Stand
This bedroom collection captivates with its modern elegance and striking geometric patterns. Crafted from rich wood tones and plush upholstery, it ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Precio actual $349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Zane Dresser
This bedroom collection captivates with its modern elegance and striking geometric patterns. Crafted from rich wood tones and plush upholstery, it ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /
Zane Chest
This bedroom collection captivates with its modern elegance and striking geometric patterns. Crafted from rich wood tones and plush upholstery, it ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /
Wagner Side Chair
Redefine your dining experience with this sophisticated and multifunctional dining set, designed to blend elegance with practicality. The table boa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Wagner Dining Table W/Storage
Redefine your dining experience with this sophisticated and multifunctional dining set, designed to blend elegance with practicality. The table boa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /
Wagner Bench
Redefine your dining experience with this sophisticated and multifunctional dining set, designed to blend elegance with practicality. The table boa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99Precio actual $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Precio actual $209.99| /
Vega Side Chair
Bold and contemporary, this dining group makes a statement with its dramatic marble-look top and sculptural black pedestal base. The striking table...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $269.99Precio original $269.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99Precio actual $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Precio actual $209.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre %