FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Rangley Dresser Mirror
This bedroom set epitomizes modern luxury with its bold, black finish and striking contrast detailing. The bed’s commanding headboard features a ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /
Remington Bed
Introducing a bedroom collection that epitomizes the modern aesthetic with its bold contrasts and streamlined design. This avant-garde suite brings...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $759.99$569.99 - $759.99Precio actual $569.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,079.99$879.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Rangley Panel Bed
This bedroom set epitomizes modern luxury with its bold, black finish and striking contrast detailing. The bed’s commanding headboard features a ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,079.99$879.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99$609.99 - $639.99$609.99 - $639.99Precio actual $609.99| /
Pascal Dining Room Set White Top Black Leg
Elevate your dining space with this luxurious and modern counter height dining group, designed to bring elegance and sophistication to every meal. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99$609.99 - $639.99$609.99 - $639.99Precio actual $609.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /
Emily Drawer Chest In Black
Experience timeless elegance with this sophisticated bedroom suite, exuding a rich black finish that enhances its robust and stately form. At the h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /
Emily Captain's Bed
Optimize your bedroom with this innovative and stylish furniture collection, designed to blend modern functionality with sleek aesthetics. The cent...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $599.99$439.99 - $599.99Precio actual $439.99| /
Crown Mark Louis Philip Bed
Elevate your sanctuary with this timeless bedroom collection that exudes classic charm with a modern twist. Each piece is bathed in a sharp, black ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $599.99$439.99 - $599.99Precio actual $439.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /
Cressida Bed LED
This bedroom group showcases a contemporary design characterized by sleek black finishes and clean, minimalist lines. The centerpiece is a generous...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /
Cameo Bed
Indulge in timeless elegance and dramatic sophistication with this stunning bedroom collection, designed to make a bold statement. The centerpiece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $719.99$529.99 - $719.99Precio actual $529.99| /
Amalia Bed
This bedroom set embodies a refined elegance with its crisp white hue and luxurious textures, perfect for creating a serene and sophisticated sanct...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $719.99$529.99 - $719.99Precio actual $529.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $1,099.99Precio actual $879.99$879.99 - $879.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Tanner Dining Tbl Faux Carrara Mbl
Introducing a harmonious blend of modern sophistication and classic elegance. This dining set showcases a refined faux marble tabletop supported by...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $1,099.99Precio actual $879.99$879.99 - $879.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Remington TV Stand
This entertainment console is a masterpiece of modern design, combining sleek lines with a bold, industrial edge. Its sophisticated black and white...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Remington Dresser Mirror Chalk/Ebony
Introducing a bedroom collection that epitomizes the modern aesthetic with its bold contrasts and streamlined design. This avant-garde suite brings...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Precio actual $349.99| /
Remington Night Stand Chalk/Ebony
Introducing a bedroom collection that epitomizes the modern aesthetic with its bold contrasts and streamlined design. This avant-garde suite brings...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Precio actual $349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Remington Dresser Chalk/Ebony
Introducing a bedroom collection that epitomizes the modern aesthetic with its bold contrasts and streamlined design. This avant-garde suite brings...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Remington Chest Chalk/Ebony
Introducing a bedroom collection that epitomizes the modern aesthetic with its bold contrasts and streamlined design. This avant-garde suite brings...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /
Rangley TV Stand
This entertainment console merges rustic charm with urban sophistication. Crafted with a weathered wood finish, it exudes an aura of refined comfor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /
Rangley 2 Drawer Nightstand
This bedroom set epitomizes modern luxury with its bold, black finish and striking contrast detailing. The bed’s commanding headboard features a ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Mildred End Table
Redefine your living space with this modern industrial cocktail table set, perfect for the contemporary home. Featuring a striking combination of w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Precio actual $349.99| /
Mildred Coffee Table
Redefine your living space with this modern industrial cocktail table set, perfect for the contemporary home. Featuring a striking combination of w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Precio actual $349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Louis Philip Nightstand
Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 21.7W x 15.8D x 23.7H Width 21.7" Depth 15.8" Height 23.7" Weight Weight 36.3...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Louis Philip Dresser Mirror
The Louis Philip dresser top mirror in a greige finish, featuring the collection's classic bracket-foot silhouette.Dimensions: Greige: 1"D x 37.88"...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99Precio actual $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Precio actual $619.99| /
Louis Philip Dresser
LOUIS PHILIP DRESSER GREY, 57.3 X 15.5 X 33.3 H, 99.7lbs.Dimensions: Black: 15.5"D x 47.25"W x 33.38"H White: 15.5"D x 47.25"W x 33.38"H Dark Cherr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $779.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $779.99Precio actual $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Precio actual $619.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Louis Philip Drawer Chest
The Louis Philip chest in blue, offering additional storage to match the Louis Philip bedroom set.Dimensions: Greige: 15.5"D x 31.25"W x 47.62"H Wh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %