FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Vega Faux Marble Dining Table
Contemporary and chic, this counter height dining group features a striking faux marble top that brings a polished, upscale feel to any dining area...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Trina Daybed
Transform your space with this beautifully designed statement piece, offering both style and practicality in one luxurious package. Upholstered in ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $899.99Precio actual $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /
Sebastian Bar Stool
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite counter height arrangement, where modern sophistication meets functional design. The sleek, cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Sebastian Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite counter height arrangement, where modern sophistication meets functional design. The sleek, cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Sadie Daybed Black Velvet
Unveil the epitome of functional elegance with our chic daybed, a versatile piece that exudes contemporary charm while promising ultimate comfort. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99 - Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99| /
Resia Dining Table
This dining group radiates modern elegance with a sleek, minimalist design that's both stylish and practical. The centerpiece is a contemporary tab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $389.99Precio original $389.99 - Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $979.99$729.99 - $979.99Precio actual $729.99| /
Regata Storage Bed
This bedroom set offers a sophisticated and cohesive look with its dark-toned wood and elegant design. The bed stands out with a high headboard fea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $979.99$729.99 - $979.99Precio actual $729.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $919.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $919.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $729.99$569.99 - $729.99Precio actual $569.99| /
Pepe Upholstered Bed
This bedroom collection offers a sophisticated palette of black and gold, presenting a refined look that's both modern and timeless. The bed anchor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.99 - Precio original $919.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $919.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $729.99$569.99 - $729.99Precio actual $569.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /
Parkside Dining Table
This dining group brings modern sophistication to your dining space with its sleek, contemporary design. The eye-catching marble-like tabletop adds...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Parkside Counter Height Table
This counter height dining group brings modern sophistication to your dining space with its sleek, contemporary design. The eye-catching marble-lik...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99$649.99 - $869.99$649.99 - $869.99Precio actual $649.99| /
Nemy Bed
Transform your bedroom into a modern oasis with this sophisticated furniture collection, designed to blend sleek lines with warm, inviting tones. T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99$649.99 - $869.99$649.99 - $869.99Precio actual $649.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99Precio actual $2,489.99| /
Natalia Bed
Indulge in the epitome of luxurious comfort and innovative design with this exquisite bed, a true masterpiece for those who appreciate both form an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99Precio actual $2,489.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /
Morgan Vanity
This exquisite vanity set is the epitome of modern elegance, offering a sleek, black finish that exudes contemporary sophistication. The spacious t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99Precio actual $819.99$819.99 - $819.99Precio actual $819.99| /
Micah Bed
Step into a realm of sophistication and comfort with this stunning bedroom collection. Each piece showcases an exquisite blend of traditional charm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99Precio actual $819.99$819.99 - $819.99Precio actual $819.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99$789.99 - $1,009.99$789.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $789.99| /
Micah Panel Bed In Black
Step into a realm of sophistication and comfort with this stunning bedroom collection. Each piece showcases an exquisite blend of traditional charm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99$789.99 - $1,009.99$789.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $789.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /
Marbel Counter Height Bench
A black-finished counter-height bench from the Marbel collection, built to pair with the matching table for extra flexible seating.Dimensions:Dove:...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99Precio actual $1,299.99$1,299.99 - $1,299.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /
Marbel 5-Pc Counter Height Dining Set
The Marbel 5-piece counter-height set plus bench in gold and black, combining a faux-marble top with upholstered seating for a striking dining cent...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99Precio actual $1,299.99$1,299.99 - $1,299.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /
Lucinda 5 Drawer Chest
Immerse yourself in the regal charm of this majestic bedroom collection, a true embodiment of luxurious comfort and refined elegance. At the heart ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Precio actual $389.99| /
Lucinda 2 Drawer Nightstand
Immerse yourself in the regal charm of this majestic bedroom collection, a true embodiment of luxurious comfort and refined elegance. At the heart ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Precio actual $389.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,059.99$869.99 - $1,059.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Lucinda Upholstered Panel Bed In Black
Immerse yourself in the regal charm of this majestic bedroom collection, a true embodiment of luxurious comfort and refined elegance. At the heart ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,089.99$869.99 - $1,059.99$869.99 - $1,059.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99Precio actual $1,569.99| /
Liliana Bed
Discover the pinnacle of luxurious comfort and innovative design with our premium bed frame, a true centerpiece to any modern bedroom sanctuary. El...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99Precio actual $1,569.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Lennon 5-Pc Counter Height Dining Set
A 5-piece Lennon counter-height dining set finished in concrete grey, pairing a sturdy table with four upholstered stools for a modern, casual dini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Jayla Bed
Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of elegance and comfort with this luxurious statement piece. Its modern, sleek lines are complemented by a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Precio actual $389.99| /
Jerimiah Spindleback Bench
Whether you need a spot to sit as you lace up your shoes or a place to put clothes for the next day, this classic bench is an ideal option. This pi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Precio actual $389.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %