FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /
Kara Bed
Transform your bedroom into a modern sanctuary with this sleek and sophisticated ensemble. Featuring clean lines and a natural finish, this group e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,099.99$1,679.99 - $1,869.99$1,679.99 - $1,869.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /
Josephine Bed W TV Lift
Indulge in the epitome of luxurious comfort and innovative design with this exquisite bed, a true masterpiece for those who appreciate both form an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,099.99$1,679.99 - $1,869.99$1,679.99 - $1,869.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Gennro Queen Bed
This bedroom collection strikes a balance between bold and classic styles. It features a striking bed with a high, channel tufted headboard that co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Frey Counter Height Table In Dark Brown
Bring a fresh look to your dining space with this breezy counter height group. The table has an array of design features, including drawers, bottle...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Flory Bed
Experience the pinnacle of opulence and refined comfort with this luxurious bed frame, exquisitely designed for those who covet the finer things in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99$1,049.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99$719.99 - $799.99$719.99 - $799.99Precio actual $719.99| /
Eva Bed
Indulge in the elegance of modern sophistication with this stunning bed frame, a perfect blend of luxury and contemporary design. Crafted with the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $899.99$719.99 - $799.99$719.99 - $799.99Precio actual $719.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $359.99$249.99 - $359.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Erin Complete Bed
This modern black upholstered bed frame offers a sleek design, perfect for contemporary bedrooms seeking a touch of minimalistic style and comfort....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $359.99$249.99 - $359.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /
Crown Mark Regata Mirror
This bedroom set offers a sophisticated and cohesive look with its dark-toned wood and elegant design. The bed stands out with a high headboard fea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99Precio actual $639.99$639.99 - $639.99Precio actual $639.99| /
Crown Mark Regata Chest
This bedroom set offers a sophisticated and cohesive look with its dark-toned wood and elegant design. The bed stands out with a high headboard fea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $799.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99Precio actual $639.99$639.99 - $639.99Precio actual $639.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99$749.99 - $859.99$749.99 - $859.99Precio actual $749.99| /
Chantilly Bed
Indulge in the elegance and regal charm of our luxurious upholstered bed frame. Wrapped in a sophisticated black velvet, this bed frame features a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99$749.99 - $859.99$749.99 - $859.99Precio actual $749.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Carla Bed
Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of elegance and comfort with this luxurious statement piece. Its modern, sleek lines are complemented by a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99$1,409.99 - $1,569.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99$549.99 - $799.99$549.99 - $799.99Precio actual $549.99| /
Cadence Bed In One Box
Elevate your sleeping space with this luxurious bedroom suite that perfectly blends modern design with classic elegance. The rich, dark finish crea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99$549.99 - $799.99$549.99 - $799.99Precio actual $549.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99Precio actual $1,929.99| /
Brigitte Bed
This avant-garde bed is a luxurious retreat, blending opulence with innovative design. Its unique round form challenges traditional bedroom aesthet...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99Precio actual $1,929.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Avery Vanity
Step into a world of glamour with this sleek and chic vanity set, a perfect fusion of functionality and fashion. Its glossy black finish and clean ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,519.99$1,209.99 - $1,519.99$1,209.99 - $1,519.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /
Armany Bed
This glamorous bedroom ensemble brings modern sophistication to any space with its bold, black velvet upholstery and high-contrast chrome accents. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,519.99$1,209.99 - $1,519.99$1,209.99 - $1,519.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /
Annabelle Bed Black
This majestic four-poster bed is a statement piece that exudes luxury and grandeur, perfect for creating a dramatic bedroom setting. It boasts a bo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,069.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99$1,519.99 - $1,649.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $69.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $69.99Precio original $69.99Precio actual $49.99$49.99 - $49.99Precio actual $49.99| /
26 Porcelain Lamp 26
Illuminate your space with this elegantly crafted table lamp. Featuring a glossy black base and contrasting metallic details, it's perfect for a mo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $69.99Precio original $69.99 - Precio original $69.99Precio original $69.99Precio actual $49.99$49.99 - $49.99Precio actual $49.99| /Ahorre 29% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $869.99Precio original $869.99Precio actual $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Zion 3-Pc Cocktail Set
Introducing our modern elegance cocktail set, designed to infuse a touch of sophistication into your living space. Each piece showcases a sleek, ma...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $869.99Precio original $869.99Precio actual $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /
Vega Counter Height Chair
Contemporary and chic, this counter height dining group features a striking faux marble top that brings a polished, upscale feel to any dining area...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $769.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $769.99Precio original $769.99Precio actual $609.99$609.99 - $609.99Precio actual $609.99| /
Vega 3-Pk Faux Mbl Cktl Set
Elevate your living space with a striking, contemporary ensemble that blends luxe marble-effect tops and bold, sculptural bases for an instant stat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $769.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $769.99Precio original $769.99Precio actual $609.99$609.99 - $609.99Precio actual $609.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99Precio actual $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Precio actual $209.99| /
Tanner Bench
Introducing a harmonious blend of modern sophistication and classic elegance. This dining set showcases a refined faux marble tabletop supported by...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $269.99Precio original $269.99 - Precio original $269.99Precio original $269.99Precio actual $209.99$209.99 - $209.99Precio actual $209.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Sebastian Side Chair
Elevate your dining experience with this contemporary ensemble that perfectly balances style and functionality. Featuring a bold, concrete-inspired...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $279.99$219.99 - $229.99$219.99 - $229.99Precio actual $219.99| /
Sebastian Bench
Elevate your dining experience with this contemporary ensemble that perfectly balances style and functionality. Featuring a bold, concrete-inspired...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $279.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $279.99$219.99 - $229.99$219.99 - $229.99Precio actual $219.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Royce 3-Pk Cocktail Set
Refresh your living area with a sleek, contemporary set that fuses industrial-chic surfaces and bold geometric supports for instant visual impact; ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %