FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99$649.99 - $869.99$649.99 - $869.99Precio actual $649.99| /
Nemy Bed
Transform your bedroom into a modern oasis with this sophisticated furniture collection, designed to blend sleek lines with warm, inviting tones. T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $819.99$649.99 - $869.99$649.99 - $869.99Precio actual $649.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99Precio actual $2,489.99| /
Natalia Bed
Indulge in the epitome of luxurious comfort and innovative design with this exquisite bed, a true masterpiece for those who appreciate both form an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99 - Precio original $3,329.99Precio original $3,119.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99$2,489.99 - $2,659.99Precio actual $2,489.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /
Morgan Vanity
This exquisite vanity set is the epitome of modern elegance, offering a sleek, black finish that exudes contemporary sophistication. The spacious t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $939.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $939.99Precio original $939.99Precio actual $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Precio actual $749.99| /
Molly Daybed Arm (L&R) Slats-White/Dove
This contemporary daybed offers a luxurious and tactile experience, perfect for modern living spaces. The unique textured upholstery in a soft whit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $939.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $939.99Precio original $939.99Precio actual $749.99$749.99 - $749.99Precio actual $749.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99Precio actual $819.99$819.99 - $819.99Precio actual $819.99| /
Micah Bed
Step into a realm of sophistication and comfort with this stunning bedroom collection. Each piece showcases an exquisite blend of traditional charm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,029.99Precio original $1,029.99Precio actual $819.99$819.99 - $819.99Precio actual $819.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99$789.99 - $1,009.99$789.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $789.99| /
Micah Panel Bed In Black
Step into a realm of sophistication and comfort with this stunning bedroom collection. Each piece showcases an exquisite blend of traditional charm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99$789.99 - $1,009.99$789.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $789.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /
Maribelle Dining Table
Transform your dining space with this stunning blend of rustic charm and modern elegance. Featuring a rich two-tone finish, the dual draw leaf tabl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99$789.99 - $1,009.99$789.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $789.99| /
Lyssa Upholstered Panel Bed
Step into a realm of sophistication and comfort with this stunning bedroom collection. Each piece showcases an exquisite blend of traditional charm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $989.99$789.99 - $1,009.99$789.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $789.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99Precio actual $1,449.99$1,449.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,449.99| /
Luxo Vanity Pedestals White
Step into a world of glamour with this sleek and chic vanity set, a perfect fusion of functionality and fashion. Its glossy white finish and clean ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99Precio actual $1,449.99$1,449.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,449.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $769.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $769.99Precio original $769.99Precio actual $609.99$609.99 - $609.99Precio actual $609.99| /
Loretta Daybed
Modern comfort fused with a touch of classic sophistication is our latest daybed. This daybed brings both luxury and functionality into your home w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $769.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $769.99Precio original $769.99Precio actual $609.99$609.99 - $609.99Precio actual $609.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99Precio actual $1,569.99| /
Liliana Bed
Discover the pinnacle of luxurious comfort and innovative design with our premium bed frame, a true centerpiece to any modern bedroom sanctuary. El...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $2,199.99Precio original $1,969.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99$1,569.99 - $1,759.99Precio actual $1,569.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,599.99$1,279.99 - $1,529.99$1,279.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,279.99| /
Lillian Panel Bed In Silver
This bedroom collection offers a touch of glamour and luxury to any home. The chic silver finish paired with elegant textured panels creates a soph...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,599.99$1,279.99 - $1,529.99$1,279.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,279.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,239.99$989.99 - $1,079.99$989.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $989.99| /
Lennon 5-Pc Counter Height Dining Set
A 5-piece Lennon counter-height dining set finished in concrete grey, pairing a sturdy table with four upholstered stools for a modern, casual dini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,239.99$989.99 - $1,079.99$989.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $989.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99$939.99 - $1,159.99$939.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $939.99| /
Lakecrest Bed
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with this elegant furniture collection, perfectly designed to blend classic charm with modern sophi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,179.99$939.99 - $1,159.99$939.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $939.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /
Kara Bed
Transform your bedroom into a modern sanctuary with this sleek and sophisticated ensemble. Featuring clean lines and a natural finish, this group e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99$1,269.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99Precio actual $1,129.99$1,129.99 - $1,129.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /
Jaymes Storage Bed
This bedroom set offers a sleek and stylish update to any space, featuring a rich, dark finish that commands attention while maintaining a sense of...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99Precio actual $1,129.99$1,129.99 - $1,129.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99Precio actual $1,869.99$1,869.99 - $1,869.99Precio actual $1,869.99| /
Josephine Bed W TV Lift
Indulge in the epitome of luxurious comfort and innovative design with this exquisite bed, a true masterpiece for those who appreciate both form an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99Precio actual $1,869.99$1,869.99 - $1,869.99Precio actual $1,869.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Freya Bed
Indulge in the perfect fusion of luxury and convenience with this elegantly crafted bed frame, designed to revolutionize your bedroom experience. F...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $829.99Precio actual $659.99$659.99 - $659.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Frey Counter Height Table In Dark Brown
Bring a fresh look to your dining space with this breezy counter height group. The table has an array of design features, including drawers, bottle...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Ethel Bed
Elevate your bedroom with this sophisticated collection, designed to bring warmth and modern elegance to any space. Featuring a beautifully upholst...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,369.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,089.99$839.99 - $1,089.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $479.99Precio original $479.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $479.99Precio actual $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Precio actual $379.99| /
Emily Nightstand
Optimize your bedroom with this innovative and stylish furniture collection, designed to blend modern functionality with sleek aesthetics. The cent...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $479.99Precio original $479.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $479.99Precio actual $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Precio actual $379.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $269.99$249.99 - $269.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Erin Complete Bed
This modern black upholstered bed frame offers a sleek design, perfect for contemporary bedrooms seeking a touch of minimalistic style and comfort....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $269.99$249.99 - $269.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /
Emily Captain's Bed
Experience timeless elegance with this sophisticated bedroom suite, exuding a rich cherry finish that enhances its robust and stately form. At the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99$1,669.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99$829.99 - $1,049.99$829.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Ella-Mae Bed
Immerse yourself in the rustic charm of this exquisite bedroom collection, where timeless design meets sophisticated craftsmanship. The set exudes ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,039.99$829.99 - $1,049.99$829.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %