FREE in-store pick up!
Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at James Furniture in Duluth, GA. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filtros
Filter
-
Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $659.99$439.99 - $659.99Precio actual $439.99| /
Denker Bed
This bedroom collection is the embodiment of sleek, contemporary design, characterized by its crisp white finish and distinctive textured front pan...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $659.99$439.99 - $659.99Precio actual $439.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $129.99$89.99 - $129.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Decking Board
Decking boards transform standard bed frames into platform bedframes. Use in place of or in addition to a box spring.Dimensions: Full: 11.61"D x 74...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $129.99$89.99 - $129.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre hasta 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Curtis Panel Bed In Rustic
Immerse yourself in the rustic charm of this inviting bedroom collection that captures the essence of a serene retreat. The robust bed, with its st...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /
Crown Mark Regata Mirror
This bedroom set offers a sophisticated and cohesive look with its dark-toned wood and elegant design. The bed stands out with a high headboard fea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99Precio actual $639.99$639.99 - $639.99Precio actual $639.99| /
Crown Mark Regata Chest
This bedroom set offers a sophisticated and cohesive look with its dark-toned wood and elegant design. The bed stands out with a high headboard fea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $799.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99Precio actual $639.99$639.99 - $639.99Precio actual $639.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Crown Mark Millie Chest
This bedroom set offers a minimalist design with a nod to rustic aesthetics, perfect for creating a serene and uncluttered space. The straightforwa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99Precio actual $1,129.99$1,129.99 - $1,129.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /
Cristian Panel Bed In Beige
Elevate your sanctuary with this dazzling bedroom collection, where contemporary chic meets timeless charm. The suite boasts a stunning silver fini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,419.99Precio original $1,419.99Precio actual $1,129.99$1,129.99 - $1,129.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /
Cressida Bed LED
This bedroom group showcases a contemporary design characterized by sleek black finishes and clean, minimalist lines. The centerpiece is a generous...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99$1,099.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $939.99$659.99 - $939.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Coralee Sleigh Bed In Gray
This bedroom collection brings a touch of understated elegance to your sanctuary with its soothing, contemporary design. The bed, with its clean, h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $939.99$659.99 - $939.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /
Claribelle Bed
Immerse yourself in timeless elegance with this beautifully crafted bedroom collection that exudes classic charm and sophistication. The rich cherr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99$1,129.99 - $1,459.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99$749.99 - $859.99$749.99 - $859.99Precio actual $749.99| /
Chantilly Bed
Indulge in the elegance and regal charm of our luxurious upholstered bed frame. Wrapped in a sophisticated black velvet, this bed frame features a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $939.99$749.99 - $859.99$749.99 - $859.99Precio actual $749.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $599.99$459.99 - $599.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Charlie Bed
This elegant bedroom collection presents a sophisticated ensemble perfect for creating a refined modern aesthetic in your sleeping quarters. The su...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $599.99$459.99 - $599.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $879.99$679.99 - $879.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Carlton Bed
Create a warm and inviting retreat with this beautifully crafted bedroom ensemble, where timeless design meets modern functionality. Featuring a ri...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $879.99$679.99 - $879.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /
Cameo Bed
Indulge in timeless elegance and dramatic sophistication with this stunning bedroom collection, designed to make a bold statement. The centerpiece ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,579.99Precio original $1,329.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99$1,059.99 - $1,259.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99$549.99 - $799.99$549.99 - $799.99Precio actual $549.99| /
Cadence Bed In One Box
Elevate your sleeping space with this luxurious bedroom suite that perfectly blends modern design with classic elegance. The rich, dark finish crea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $689.99$549.99 - $799.99$549.99 - $799.99Precio actual $549.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99Precio actual $1,929.99| /
Brigitte Bed
This avant-garde bed is a luxurious retreat, blending opulence with innovative design. Its unique round form challenges traditional bedroom aesthet...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99 - Precio original $2,689.99Precio original $2,419.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99$1,929.99 - $2,149.99Precio actual $1,929.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $689.99$549.99 - $579.99$549.99 - $579.99Precio actual $549.99| /
Blanche Round Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this chic, counter-height ensemble, crafted to blend comfort and sophistication seamlessly. The rich wood tones...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $689.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $689.99$549.99 - $579.99$549.99 - $579.99Precio actual $549.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Avery Vanity
Step into a world of glamour with this sleek and chic vanity set, a perfect fusion of functionality and fashion. Its glossy black finish and clean ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,449.99$1,159.99 - $1,459.99$1,159.99 - $1,459.99Precio actual $1,159.99| /
Aston Storage Bed
Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with this elegant bedroom ensemble, designed to transform your space into a serene retreat. T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,829.99Precio original $1,449.99$1,159.99 - $1,459.99$1,159.99 - $1,459.99Precio actual $1,159.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99Precio actual $1,209.99$1,209.99 - $1,209.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /
Armany Bed
This glamorous bedroom ensemble brings modern sophistication to any space with its bold, black velvet upholstery and high-contrast chrome accents. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99Precio actual $1,209.99$1,209.99 - $1,209.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $719.99$529.99 - $719.99Precio actual $529.99| /
Amalia Bed
This bedroom set embodies a refined elegance with its crisp white hue and luxurious textures, perfect for creating a serene and sophisticated sanct...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $719.99$529.99 - $719.99Precio actual $529.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $619.99$459.99 - $619.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Akerson Panel Bed
This contemporary bedroom set presents a crisp, clean look with its white finish and contrasting dark accents. The simple, straight lines and subtl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $779.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $619.99$459.99 - $619.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $579.99$569.99 - $579.99Precio actual $569.99| /
Adelaide UPH Bed Driftwood
This bedroom set is the embodiment of understated sophistication, featuring a neutral drift wood finish that complements its clean and contemporary...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $719.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $719.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $719.99$569.99 - $579.99$569.99 - $579.99Precio actual $569.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $869.99Precio original $869.99Precio actual $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Zion 3-Pc Cocktail Set
Introducing our modern elegance cocktail set, designed to infuse a touch of sophistication into your living space. Each piece showcases a sleek, ma...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $869.99Precio original $869.99Precio actual $689.99$689.99 - $689.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %