FREE in-store pick up!
Dining Room
Filtros
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Dining Table Height
Shade
Table Shape
Number of Doors
Collection
-
Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99Precio actual $2,069.99$2,069.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $2,069.99| /
Kiera Dining Table Coffeebrown
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite and elegantly crafted set, designed to bring timeless sophistication to your home. The grand rec...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $2,589.99Precio actual $2,069.99$2,069.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $2,069.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Lennon 5-Pc Counter Height Dining Set
A 5-piece Lennon counter-height dining set finished in concrete grey, pairing a sturdy table with four upholstered stools for a modern, casual dini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99$1,049.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99Precio actual $1,299.99$1,299.99 - $1,299.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /
Marbel 5-Pc Counter Height Dining Set
The Marbel 5-piece counter-height set plus bench in gold and black, combining a faux-marble top with upholstered seating for a striking dining cent...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $1,629.99Precio original $1,629.99Precio actual $1,299.99$1,299.99 - $1,299.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /
Maribelle Dining Table
Transform your dining space with this stunning blend of rustic charm and modern elegance. Featuring a rich two-tone finish, the dual draw leaf tabl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /
Marbel Counter Height Bench
A black-finished counter-height bench from the Marbel collection, built to pair with the matching table for extra flexible seating.Dimensions:Dove:...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $289.99Precio original $289.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $289.99Precio actual $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Precio actual $229.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /
Maribelle Side Chair
Create a warm and inviting dining space with this beautifully designed set that perfectly blends rustic charm with modern elegance. The two-tone fi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Oakly Counter Height Table
Elevate your dining experience with our contemporary dining ensemble. Infused with a modern twist on classic design, this set effortlessly balances...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Paige Dining Set
Streamlined and sophisticated, this dining set perfectly combines a rich two-tone finish with plush upholstered seating. With its minimalist design...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Parkside Counter Height Table
This counter height dining group brings modern sophistication to your dining space with its sleek, contemporary design. The eye-catching marble-lik...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /
Parkside Dining Table
This dining group brings modern sophistication to your dining space with its sleek, contemporary design. The eye-catching marble-like tabletop adds...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99$609.99 - $639.99$609.99 - $639.99Precio actual $609.99| /
Pascal Dining Room Set White Top Black Leg
Elevate your dining space with this luxurious and modern counter height dining group, designed to bring elegance and sophistication to every meal. ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $769.99$609.99 - $639.99$609.99 - $639.99Precio actual $609.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99 - Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99| /
Resia Dining Table
This dining group radiates modern elegance with a sleek, minimalist design that's both stylish and practical. The centerpiece is a contemporary tab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $389.99Precio original $389.99 - Precio original $389.99Precio original $389.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Resia Dining Chair Black
This dining group radiates modern elegance with a sleek, minimalist design that's both stylish and practical. The centerpiece is a contemporary tab...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Sebastian Dining Table
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite counter height arrangement, where modern sophistication meets functional design. The sleek, cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $769.99$689.99 - $769.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /
Sebastian Bar Stool
Elevate your dining experience with this exquisite counter height arrangement, where modern sophistication meets functional design. The sleek, cont...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Shari Round Table
Elevate your dining space with this stunningly chic dining group, designed to captivate with its harmonious blend of contemporary elegance and func...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,319.99Precio original $1,319.99Precio actual $1,049.99$1,049.99 - $1,049.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Vega Faux Marble Dining Table
Contemporary and chic, this counter height dining group features a striking faux marble top that brings a polished, upscale feel to any dining area...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $729.99$579.99 - $909.99$579.99 - $909.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Wendy Counter Height Table In White
Bring a fresh look to your dining space with this breezy counter height group. The table has an array of design features, including drawers, bottle...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,689.99Precio original $1,689.99Precio actual $1,349.99$1,349.99 - $1,349.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $719.99$659.99 - $719.99Precio actual $659.99| /
Camelia Dining Table
This sleek and modern dining group bridges form and function. The sculptural dining table has a sturdy base and the glass top allows views of the u...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $829.99$659.99 - $719.99$659.99 - $719.99Precio actual $659.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $259.99$249.99 - $259.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Cockrell Bench
Warm and inviting, this dining group brings a natural charm to the home with its rustic wood tones and clean, understated lines. The rectangular ta...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $329.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $259.99$249.99 - $259.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Cockrell Dining Table (W/18 Leaf)
Warm and inviting, this counter height dining group brings a natural charm to the home with its rustic wood tones and clean, understated lines. The...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $939.99$879.99 - $939.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %